Teilnehmerliste Kappes Vergleichsfliegen 2022

Nr Name Verein Kennzeichen Flugzeug Bestätigt
1 Reichmuth, Florian LfV Greven D-KAYV Ventus bT 15m WL Ja
2 Krell, Elisabeth LSC Bayer Leverkusen D-8861 LS4 Ja
3 Angenendt, Timo VfS Krefeld D-3949 Duo Discus X Ja
4 Weiligmann, Malte LfV Greven D-5306 Discus CS WL Ja
5 Koch, Miguel LSC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. D-4235 LS 4 Ja
6 Linkenbach, Markus Aero Club Krefeld e.V. D-0462 DG 505 Ja
7 Wahlscheidt, Patrick LSC Bayer Leverkusen D-KDPZ Ventus cT 17,6m Ja
8 Asceric, Marko LSC Bayer Leverkusen D-2851 LS4 Ja
9 Schumacher, Manfred AC Krefeld D-KRAX Discus 2CT Ja
10 Grütter, Kai LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld D-KMEL Arcus T Ja
11 Jan Knischewski, Jan LSC-Erftland D-4507 Dou Discus Ja
12 Ueddinger, Maike Aero Club Krefeld D-6384 LS8-18 Ja
13 LSV Dorsten, Team LSV Dorsten D-0018 DuoDiscus Ja
14 Fecker, Paul LSG Erblöh Langenfeld D-5549 LS4 Ja
15 Fecker, Nils LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld e.V. D-5694 LS 4 Ja
16 Deppe, Marius LSC Bayer Leverkusen D-1072 LS4 Ja
17 Meuten, Markus LSV Neuwied D-3927 LS3-a Ja
18 LSV Dorsten, Team LSV Dorsten D-5826 LS 8 Ja
19 Bülter, Ulrich Aero Club Emmerich e.V. D-3331 DuoDiscus Ja
20 Krell, Moritz LSC Bayer Leverkusen D-8291 Duo Discus Ja
21 Pahlings, Detlev AC Krefeld D-KLDG DG1001T Ja
22 Dringenberg, Steffen LSC Leverkusen D-9801 Ls8 Ja
23 Sparkuhle, Till Luftsportclub Bayer Leverkusen D-KFHD ASH 26e Ja
24 Jansen, Simon Aero Club Emmerich e. V D-4872 LS8-18 Ja
25 Hovestadt, Arndt LFV Greven D-8572 Discus a Ja
26 Florian, Dirk LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld D-1689 LS8-18m Ja
27 Knappmann, Julian Aero Club Krefeld DG-KTDG DG400 Ja
28 Niedzielski, David LfV Greven e.V. D-KTAK ASG29E Ja
29 Rommelaere, Phil LSV Grenzland D-KMLI G103C Ja
30 Wick, Lennard LSV Grenzland e.V. D-6192 Ls 7 wl Ja
31 Esser, Lukas LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld + FSV Sindelfingen D9323 H301 Ja
32 Klomps, Jan Ac Krefeld / LSF Wesel D-KOLA ASH 25e Ja
33 Florian, Dirk LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld D-8302 Nimbus 4D Ja
34 König, Matthias SFG-Duisburg / LSV Grenzland D-KKDU Duo Discus T Ja
35 Mischo, Frank SFG Duisburg D-KSDU Ventus 2CT Ja
36 Westphäling, Maximilian LSV Goch e.V. D-1123 LS4b Ja
37 Velmans, Jan ACK D-1232 LS4 Ja
38 Rommelaere, Felix LSV Grenzland D-2102 Std. Cirrus Ja
39 Langner, Thorben Lsg Menden D-6229 Duo Discus xL Ja
40 Witt, Marla LSC Bayer Leverkusen D-1605 Ls1 d Ja
41 Päslack, Uwe LSGErbsloeh D-3575 LS4- b Ja
42 Badrov, Maroje LSC-Bayer Leverkusen D-3872 LS-7WL Ja
43 Tittgen, Francis AERO-CLUB Mülheim an der Ruhr e.V. D-4484 ASW 19 Ja
44 Gerte, Conrad LSV Grenzland D-3127 ASW27 Ja
45 van de Sandt, Heinrich Aero-Club Emmerich e.V. D-KIGH ASH25M Ja
46 Sidki, Axel Aero-Club Krefeld K-KCSX Venus 2cM Ja
47 Hally, Rabea LSV Grenzland e.V. D-3695 Grob G 103 C "Twin III ACRO" Ja
48 Leister, Peter LSC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. D-2666 LS6-18w Ja
49 Arts, Simon LSV Goch e.V D-0692 LS4b Ja
50 Burmester, Ralf LSF-Wesel-Rheinhausen e.V. D-KILE DG600M Ja
51 Reif, Michael LSC Bayer Leverkusen D-KVSA ASG29E Ja
52 Kronig, Nils LSV Grenzland e.V. D-8710 DG1000S Nein
53 Braf, Tobias LSV Grenzland e.V. D-0326 Discus CS Nein
54 Friedrichsen, Sarah LSC Bayer Leverkusen D-6666 LS4b Nein